联系兴汉
订阅RSS
服务需求

NX Series

10GbE Fiber端口 LAN模块

主要特点

· Intel® XL710 LAN控制器

· 支持高达40GbE SFP+ fiber 端口

· 支持一对bypass功能




0.00
0.00
  
商品描述

10GbE Fiber端口 LAN模块

主要特点

· Intel® XL710 LAN控制器

· 支持高达40GbE SFP+ fiber 端口

· 支持一对bypass功能





LAN NX 142F
- Controller: XL710-AM1
- Bypass: 2
- Link Speed: 10G 
- Media Type: Multi Mode Fiber 
- I/O ports: 4 SFP+
NX 140F
- Controller: XL710-AM1
- Bypass: 0
- Link Speed: 10G 
- Media Type: Fiber 
- I/O ports: 4 SFP+
NX 120C_C
- Controller: XL710-AM2 
- Bypass: 0
- Link Speed: 10G
- Media Type: Copper
- I/O ports: 2 RJ45
NX 120F
- Controller: X710-AM2
- Bypass: 0
- Link Speed: 10G 
- Media Type: Fiber 
- I/O ports: 2 SFP+
尺寸 PCBA dimension: 167mm x 71.3mm x 1.6mm
环境 Operating temperatures : 0°C~40°CStorage temperature : -20°C~75°CRelative humidity : 10%~90% non-condensing

NX 142F (P/N: 10S20142F01X0)
Intel® XL710-AM1 10GbE module 4 fiber ports with 2 bypass segment (multi mode) by PCIe x8 interface with PKG


NX 140F (P/N: 10S20140F01X0)
Intel® XL710-AM1 10GbE module 4 fiber ports by PCIe x8 interface with PKG


NX 120C_C (P/N: TBD)
Intel® XL710 module 2 copper ports PCIe x8 interface with PKG


NX 120F (P/N: 10S20120F00X0)
Intel® X710-AM2 10GbE module 2 fiber ports by PCIe x8 interface with PKG

上一个: NV 120F
下一个: NI Series
产品资讯
 解决方案